<track id="gw1dn"></track>
  • <bdo id="gw1dn"></bdo>

      1. <tbody id="gw1dn"><div id="gw1dn"><address id="gw1dn"></address></div></tbody>
        Live Chat
        Partners of the month
        Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
        Brokerstorm
        Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
        Skrill
        Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
        Wednesday 9 November 2022, UKT
        Armenia, Premier League
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        10:00 FC Van - FC Shirak Gyumri1.3803.001.511.52.48
         FC Van - FC Shirak Gyumri1.680.252.191.671.752.19
         FC Van - FC Shirak Gyumri1.990.51.861.9621.89
         FC Van - FC Shirak Gyumri2.330.751.612.242.251.64
         FC Van - FC Shirak Gyumri3.0411.362.602.51.50
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        Austria, Landesliga
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:00 ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Waidhofen/Thaya1.0807.001.572.52.35
         ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Waidhofen/Thaya1.511.52.311.752.752.28
         ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Waidhofen/Thaya1.641.752.091.8532.04
         ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Waidhofen/Thaya1.8521.861.913.251.80
         ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Waidhofen/Thaya2.082.251.652.113.51.63
         ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Waidhofen/Thaya2.302.51.512.393.751.48
         USC Rohrbach - SCU Ardagger2.6301.441.852.251.95
         USC Rohrbach - SCU Ardagger---2.102.51.70
        Wednesday 9 November 2022, UKT
        Azerbaijan, Birinci Dasta (2nd division)
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        10:00 FK Qarabag-2 - FK Kapaz-21.4002.751.702.52.10
         PFK Neftci Baku-2 - Zira FK 21.1405.001.572.52.35
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        Belgium, Cup
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:00 KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen2.2001.80---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen2.600.251.60---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen1.850.252.13---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen1.650.52.46---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen3.000.51.48---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen1.480.752.89---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen3.710.751.33---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen1.3013.70---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen5.1611.18---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen5.681.251.16---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen1.251.254.10---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen1.211.54.51---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen6.201.51.14---
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen1.151.756.011.040.515.50
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen8.431.751.101.131.255.90
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen6.2821.051.251.54.70
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen1.0826.491.261.753.70
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen6.282.251.041.3323.30
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen1.072.256.721.532.252.53
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen1.072.56.681.792.52.22
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen6.282.51.041.932.751.94
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen1.042.757.622.1931.69
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen6.282.751.022.453.251.54
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen-37.622.983.51.49
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen6.283-3.303.751.33
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen-3.257.624.2541.21
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen6.283.25-4.504.251.19
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen-3.57.625.254.51.16
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen6.283.5-6.404.751.12
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen-3.757.6211.005.51.05
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen6.283.75-21.006.51.02
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen-47.6250.007.51.00
         KMSK Deinze - KAS Eupen2.884-130.008.5-
        19:30 FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege5.6001.20---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege6.130.251.18---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege3.680.251.35---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege2.920.51.50---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege6.800.51.16---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege9.540.751.10---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege2.560.751.60---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege2.2111.76---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege17.2011.04---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege1.891.252.06---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege18.101.251.04---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege19.001.51.04---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege1.701.52.32---
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege19.001.751.021.050.519.00
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege1.511.752.711.111.256.80
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege1.3223.451.201.55.30
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege19.002-1.211.754.25
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege1.272.253.701.2523.80
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege19.002.25-1.402.252.85
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege19.002.5-1.652.52.48
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege1.232.54.001.752.752.15
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege19.002.75-2.0031.85
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege1.172.755.252.253.251.68
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege19.003-2.643.51.57
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege1.1035.542.753.751.43
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege19.003.25-3.5541.28
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege1.093.255.763.804.251.25
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege1.093.55.544.904.51.23
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege19.003.5-5.504.751.15
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege1.063.755.8610.005.51.09
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege19.003.75-17.006.51.03
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege19.004-34.007.51.01
         FCV Dender EH - Standard Liege-45.8610.508.5-
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven6.2701.17---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven3.990.251.31---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven7.030.251.15---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven3.080.51.45---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven7.800.51.13---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven2.700.751.55---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven11.460.751.08---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven15.7111.03---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven2.3011.70---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven16.291.251.02---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.941.251.98---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.721.52.24---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven16.881.51.02---
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.551.752.561.050.517.50
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven16.881.751.011.131.255.90
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven16.882-1.251.54.50
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.3723.301.261.753.70
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.312.253.551.3323.30
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven16.882.25-1.532.252.50
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven16.882.5-1.782.52.26
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.262.53.901.932.751.93
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven16.882.75-2.1731.68
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.192.755.002.433.251.53
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven16.883-2.903.51.47
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.1135.003.303.751.33
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.103.255.344.2541.21
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven16.883.25-4.504.251.19
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven16.883.5-5.604.51.19
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.093.55.426.404.751.12
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven16.883.75-12.005.51.07
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.063.755.5421.006.51.02
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven-45.5441.007.51.00
         Francs Borains - Oud-Heverlee Leuven16.884-26.008.5-
        Wednesday 9 November 2022, UKT
        Brazil, Serie A
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        00:30 Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.4503.08---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.730.252.30---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.350.253.69---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.290.54.30---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS2.020.51.94---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.190.755.82---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS2.350.751.68---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS3.0111.43---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.1019.77---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS3.471.251.34---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.091.2510.63---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS3.951.51.28---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.081.511.50---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS5.241.751.19---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.051.7517.61---
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.01239.401.090.510.50
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS8.0521.101.231.254.10
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS8.742.251.091.401.53.35
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.012.2531.551.471.752.84
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.012.526.391.6222.43
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS9.442.51.091.892.252.00
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS1.012.7531.822.202.51.80
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS13.732.751.052.522.751.57
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS-398.613.1031.35
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS17.9731.023.453.251.30
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS-3.2599.304.203.51.30
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS18.473.251.024.653.751.18
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS-3.556.897.0041.10
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS18.603.51.029.604.51.11
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS18.603.751.0122.005.51.03
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS-3.75100.0041.006.51.01
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS18.604-50.007.5-
         Sao Paulo - Internacional RS-4100.0022.008.5-
        Wednesday 9 November 2022, UKT
        Brazil, Verde Cup
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        01:00 Sao Raimundo EC AM - Paysandu2.7101.381.451.752.48
         Sao Raimundo EC AM - Paysandu2.090.251.661.6222.16
         Sao Raimundo EC AM - Paysandu1.790.51.931.902.251.83
         Sao Raimundo EC AM - Paysandu1.580.752.222.152.51.67
         Sao Raimundo EC AM - Paysandu1.3712.772.482.751.45
        Wednesday 9 November 2022, UKT
        China, League 2
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        06:00 Dongguan Guanlian - Dandong Tengyue1.8301.911.431.52.55
         Dongguan Guanlian - Dandong Tengyue1.520.252.361.571.752.24
         Dongguan Guanlian - Dandong Tengyue2.240.251.571.8221.91
         Dongguan Guanlian - Dandong Tengyue2.630.51.402.142.251.75
         Dongguan Guanlian - Dandong Tengyue1.370.52.762.442.51.57
         Hubei Istar - Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur1.3103.401.371.752.75
         Hubei Istar - Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur1.560.252.271.5022.41
         Hubei Istar - Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur1.810.51.921.882.251.98
         Hubei Istar - Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur2.040.751.692.102.51.73
         Hubei Istar - Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur2.4411.472.242.751.55
         Hunan Xiangtao - Nantong Haimen Codion2.392.251.471.503.252.31
         Hunan Xiangtao - Nantong Haimen Codion2.102.51.631.673.52.03
         Hunan Xiangtao - Nantong Haimen Codion1.912.751.791.853.751.85
         Hunan Xiangtao - Nantong Haimen Codion1.6832.022.0941.63
         Hunan Xiangtao - Nantong Haimen Codion1.533.252.252.324.251.50
         Wuhan Jiangcheng - Zibo Qisheng1.5002.502.052.251.75
         Wuhan Jiangcheng - Zibo Qisheng---2.352.51.57
         Wuxi Wugou - Taian Tiankuang1.9101.871.401.52.63
         Wuxi Wugou - Taian Tiankuang2.230.251.581.531.752.34
         Wuxi Wugou - Taian Tiankuang1.570.252.251.7522.05
         Wuxi Wugou - Taian Tiankuang2.570.51.422.012.251.71
         Wuxi Wugou - Taian Tiankuang1.410.52.602.352.51.57
         Yanbian Longding - Jinan Xingzhou4.5001.17---
         Yanbian Longding - Jinan Xingzhou2.690.251.331.401.52.48
         Yanbian Longding - Jinan Xingzhou2.150.51.551.521.752.21
         Yanbian Longding - Jinan Xingzhou1.930.751.711.7221.92
         Yanbian Longding - Jinan Xingzhou1.6611.962.002.252.00
         Yanbian Longding - Jinan Xingzhou1.491.252.232.252.51.75
        06:30 Zhuhai Qinao - Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior1.5302.551.521.52.32
         Zhuhai Qinao - Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior1.810.251.921.681.752.05
         Zhuhai Qinao - Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior1.300.253.091.9621.90
         Zhuhai Qinao - Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior2.140.51.632.272.251.56
         Zhuhai Qinao - Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior2.520.751.442.562.51.50
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        Colombia, Primera A
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        23:00 Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas2.0501.881.140.57.00
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas1.700.252.271.120.756.25
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas2.500.251.571.1515.50
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas1.530.52.691.331.253.30
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas2.970.51.431.561.52.50
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas3.820.751.301.721.752.18
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas1.380.753.372.0221.88
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas1.2015.002.362.251.63
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas6.0211.152.712.51.49
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas1.171.255.003.102.751.35
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas6.001.251.134.2531.21
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas1.141.55.754.653.251.18
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas6.601.51.115.613.51.16
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas---6.803.751.11
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas---13.004.51.04
         Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas---26.005.51.01
        Wednesday 9 November 2022, UKT
        01:05 America de Cali - Independiente Medellin1.6902.26---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin2.080.251.84---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin1.500.252.75---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin2.450.51.63---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin1.390.53.25---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin1.260.754.21---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin2.990.751.43---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin1.1416.53---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin4.2811.26---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin1.121.257.28---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin4.881.251.21---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin1.111.58.00---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin5.101.51.18---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin7.121.751.12---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin1.061.758.00---
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin7.9221.061.070.59.00
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin-28.091.1116.60
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin8.032.251.051.251.253.80
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin-2.258.091.431.52.94
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin8.152.51.051.551.752.55
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin-2.58.091.7222.18
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin8.152.751.022.032.251.85
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin-2.758.092.312.51.65
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin8.153-2.742.751.49
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin-38.093.4531.30
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin8.153.25-3.703.251.26
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin-3.258.094.393.51.23
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin-3.58.095.503.751.15
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin8.153.5-9.204.51.07
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin8.153.75-21.005.51.02
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin-3.758.0941.006.51.00
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin8.154-9.207.5-
         America de Cali - Independiente Medellin-48.099.208.5-
        Wednesday 9 November 2022, UKT
        Ecuador, Cup
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        00:00 Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre FC1.1305.501.040.59.00
         Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre FC1.470.752.561.301.53.40
         Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre FC1.6512.201.5022.48
         Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre FC1.961.251.951.762.252.16
         Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre FC2.241.51.682.032.51.88
         Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre FC2.641.751.452.322.751.59
         Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre FC---2.8531.39
         Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre FC---3.403.51.30
         Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre FC---6.004.51.11
         Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre FC---9.005.51.04
         Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre FC---15.006.51.01
         Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre FC---21.007.51.00
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, League Cup
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 Bournemouth - Everton2.2501.77---
         Bournemouth - Everton1.850.252.20---
         Bournemouth - Everton2.700.251.55---
         Bournemouth - Everton3.160.51.43---
         Bournemouth - Everton1.640.52.52---
         Bournemouth - Everton1.450.753.08---
         Bournemouth - Everton4.030.751.30---
         Bournemouth - Everton6.0611.17---
         Bournemouth - Everton1.2614.31---
         Bournemouth - Everton6.731.251.15---
         Bournemouth - Everton1.221.254.90---
         Bournemouth - Everton7.401.51.13---
         Bournemouth - Everton1.191.55.50---
         Bournemouth - Everton1.121.757.64---
         Bournemouth - Everton10.341.751.091.100.511.00
         Bournemouth - Everton18.2921.041.1017.00
         Bournemouth - Everton1.06213.681.261.254.09
         Bournemouth - Everton19.142.251.041.411.53.35
         Bournemouth - Everton1.052.2514.641.501.752.74
         Bournemouth - Everton20.002.51.041.6422.36
         Bournemouth - Everton1.052.515.501.942.251.97
         Bournemouth - Everton31.002.751.022.222.51.79
         Bournemouth - Everton1.032.7523.132.552.751.56
         Bournemouth - Everton1.01335.043.1931.38
         Bournemouth - Everton24.463-3.573.251.32
         Bournemouth - Everton1.013.2535.714.203.51.30
         Bournemouth - Everton24.763.25-4.803.751.18
         Bournemouth - Everton1.013.532.177.0041.10
         Bournemouth - Everton25.063.5-9.204.51.11
         Bournemouth - Everton25.063.75-23.005.51.03
         Bournemouth - Everton-3.7532.1750.006.51.01
         Bournemouth - Everton25.064-100.007.5-
         Bournemouth - Everton-432.17100.008.5-
         Brentford - Gillingham1.04013.001.020.521.00
         Brentford - Gillingham1.150.55.501.131.56.11
         Brentford - Gillingham1.170.755.001.151.755.50
         Brentford - Gillingham1.1914.501.1824.80
         Brentford - Gillingham1.331.253.501.302.253.45
         Brentford - Gillingham1.451.52.811.442.52.84
         Brentford - Gillingham1.561.752.521.542.752.55
         Brentford - Gillingham1.7222.201.7132.24
         Brentford - Gillingham2.002.251.911.953.251.95
         Brentford - Gillingham2.202.51.712.153.51.73
         Brentford - Gillingham2.542.751.552.463.751.57
         Brentford - Gillingham3.1431.382.8541.40
         Brentford - Gillingham3.513.251.333.104.251.35
         Brentford - Gillingham3.553.51.283.614.51.30
         Brentford - Gillingham4.403.751.204.154.751.22
         Brentford - Gillingham6.0041.135.7551.14
         Brentford - Gillingham6.404.251.126.005.251.13
         Brentford - Gillingham---6.695.51.12
         Brentford - Gillingham---13.006.51.04
         Brentford - Gillingham---26.007.51.01
         Brentford - Gillingham---51.008.51.00
         Bristol City - Lincoln City1.4203.041.050.511.00
         Bristol City - Lincoln City1.330.253.541.171.255.00
         Bristol City - Lincoln City1.670.252.291.301.53.68
         Bristol City - Lincoln City1.260.54.061.361.753.30
         Bristol City - Lincoln City2.000.52.051.4522.85
         Bristol City - Lincoln City1.170.755.001.702.252.25
         Bristol City - Lincoln City2.310.751.711.952.51.95
         Bristol City - Lincoln City2.7711.492.172.751.73
         Bristol City - Lincoln City3.171.251.382.6231.52
         Bristol City - Lincoln City3.581.51.322.953.251.42
         Bristol City - Lincoln City4.251.751.213.293.51.35
         Bristol City - Lincoln City6.2521.123.803.751.25
         Bristol City - Lincoln City6.802.251.115.5041.15
         Bristol City - Lincoln City6.402.51.125.754.251.14
         Bristol City - Lincoln City---6.254.51.12
         Bristol City - Lincoln City---15.005.51.03
         Bristol City - Lincoln City---29.006.51.01
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.07013.57---
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.070.2514.53---
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.140.257.40---
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.060.515.50---
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.220.55.30---
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.250.754.76---
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.040.7523.24---
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.01146.26---
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.3014.221.020.521.00
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.011.2547.321.131.56.37
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.451.253.101.151.755.50
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.611.52.561.1824.80
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.011.548.381.302.253.45
         Burnley - Crawley Town-1.7569.141.452.52.85
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.751.752.261.532.752.55
         Burnley - Crawley Town-2128.451.6832.24
         Burnley - Crawley Town1.9821.961.983.251.93
         Burnley - Crawley Town-2.25129.222.153.51.73
         Burnley - Crawley Town2.252.251.742.483.751.56
         Burnley - Crawley Town2.532.51.592.8541.40
         Burnley - Crawley Town-2.5101.003.104.251.35
         Burnley - Crawley Town2.992.751.443.904.51.33
         Burnley - Crawley Town-2.75155.804.154.751.22
         Burnley - Crawley Town3.8731.295.7551.14
         Burnley - Crawley Town4.183.251.256.005.251.13
         Burnley - Crawley Town4.603.51.227.055.51.12
         Burnley - Crawley Town-3.5195.0013.006.51.04
         Burnley - Crawley Town5.623.751.1626.007.51.01
         Burnley - Crawley Town5.6741.1151.008.51.00
         Leicester City - Newport County1.02019.001.020.519.00
         Leicester City - Newport County1.110.56.801.111.56.78
         Leicester City - Newport County1.120.756.401.131.756.00
         Leicester City - Newport County1.1315.901.1425.75
         Leicester City - Newport County1.231.254.001.252.253.80
         Leicester City - Newport County1.341.53.371.382.53.10
         Leicester City - Newport County1.401.753.021.452.752.68
         Leicester City - Newport County1.5022.681.5632.50
         Leicester City - Newport County1.792.252.211.803.252.11
         Leicester City - Newport County2.002.51.952.043.51.89
         Leicester City - Newport County2.152.751.752.193.751.71
         Leicester City - Newport County2.5531.552.5741.53
         Leicester City - Newport County2.853.251.452.754.251.43
         Leicester City - Newport County3.163.51.383.114.51.38
         Leicester City - Newport County3.553.751.283.554.751.28
         Leicester City - Newport County4.5041.194.6551.18
         Leicester City - Newport County5.004.251.175.255.251.16
         Leicester City - Newport County5.504.51.155.645.51.15
         Leicester City - Newport County---6.805.751.11
         Leicester City - Newport County---11.006.51.05
         Leicester City - Newport County---21.007.51.02
         Leicester City - Newport County---41.008.51.00
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe1.3503.391.060.510.00
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe1.610.252.431.241.254.25
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe1.280.253.981.371.53.20
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe1.890.52.021.461.752.82
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe1.230.54.581.6022.41
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe1.150.755.501.892.252.04
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe2.140.751.762.162.51.74
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe2.6611.522.502.751.56
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe3.071.251.403.1131.39
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe3.481.51.333.483.251.33
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe4.151.751.223.553.51.28
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe6.2521.124.503.751.19
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe6.802.251.116.6041.11
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe---7.004.251.10
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe---8.004.51.08
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe---17.005.51.03
         Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe---34.006.51.01
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.9702.01---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic2.380.251.70---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.680.252.43---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.520.52.83---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic2.800.51.54---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.380.753.53---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic3.480.751.37---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.2314.99---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic5.0211.20---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.201.255.52---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic5.641.251.17---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic6.261.51.15---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.181.56.08---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.111.758.64---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic8.911.751.10---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic16.9621.04---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.04216.49---
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.042.2517.511.100.510.50
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic17.992.251.041.271.253.95
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.042.518.501.421.53.30
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic19.002.51.041.511.752.66
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic29.312.751.021.6722.28
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.022.7528.681.982.251.93
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.01333.722.282.51.77
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic33.7231.012.612.751.52
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.013.2534.203.2831.35
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic34.203.251.013.663.251.30
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic1.013.534.694.403.51.29
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic34.693.51.0110.004.51.10
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic-3.7534.6923.005.51.03
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic34.693.75-38.006.51.01
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic-434.6955.007.5-
         Stevenage - Charlton Athletic34.694-100.008.5-
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, Alan Turvey Trophy
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 Billericay Town - Potters Bar Town1.6202.241.572.52.35
         Billericay Town - Potters Bar Town1.450.252.541.702.752.05
         Billericay Town - Potters Bar Town1.920.251.902.0031.90
         Billericay Town - Potters Bar Town2.080.51.692.173.251.63
         Billericay Town - Potters Bar Town2.370.751.522.393.51.51
         Chichester City - Margate2.5401.531.602.52.30
         Chichester City - Margate2.080.251.681.802.752.00
         Chichester City - Margate1.850.51.972.0031.83
         Chichester City - Margate1.630.752.162.203.251.60
         Chichester City - Margate1.4312.582.423.51.48
         Hastings United - Corinthian Casuals1.3303.25---
         Hastings United - Corinthian Casuals1.500.252.391.452.252.52
         Hastings United - Corinthian Casuals1.690.52.051.652.52.20
         Hastings United - Corinthian Casuals1.990.751.851.852.752.00
         Hastings United - Corinthian Casuals2.2311.592.0431.70
         Hastings United - Corinthian Casuals2.521.251.452.293.251.54
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, Championship
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 Birmingham City - Swansea City1.9501.951.110.58.00
         Birmingham City - Swansea City2.360.251.651.1216.40
         Birmingham City - Swansea City1.650.252.361.261.253.70
         Birmingham City - Swansea City1.500.52.771.461.52.88
         Birmingham City - Swansea City2.770.51.501.581.752.53
         Birmingham City - Swansea City1.340.753.471.7822.16
         Birmingham City - Swansea City3.460.751.342.122.251.83
         Birmingham City - Swansea City1.2015.082.382.51.65
         Birmingham City - Swansea City5.0511.202.812.751.49
         Birmingham City - Swansea City5.251.251.163.4531.30
         Birmingham City - Swansea City1.151.255.503.903.251.24
         Birmingham City - Swansea City5.751.51.144.443.51.24
         Birmingham City - Swansea City1.131.55.905.753.751.14
         Birmingham City - Swansea City---11.504.51.08
         Birmingham City - Swansea City---19.005.51.02
         Birmingham City - Swansea City---41.006.51.00
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough2.4101.631.060.510.00
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough1.950.251.951.191.254.50
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough2.870.251.471.351.53.45
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough3.300.51.371.381.753.00
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough1.710.52.261.5522.61
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough1.520.752.691.802.252.13
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough4.260.751.252.062.51.85
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough1.3313.562.362.751.65
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough5.9011.132.9231.46
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough6.401.251.123.103.251.35
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough1.271.254.053.653.51.32
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough7.001.51.104.253.751.21
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough1.211.54.256.0041.13
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough1.141.755.756.404.251.12
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough---7.524.51.11
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough---15.005.51.03
         Blackpool - Middlesbrough---29.006.51.01
         Cardiff City - Hull City1.4902.821.100.58.00
         Cardiff City - Hull City1.790.252.131.1116.60
         Cardiff City - Hull City1.360.253.361.261.253.70
         Cardiff City - Hull City1.290.53.911.441.52.94
         Cardiff City - Hull City2.100.51.831.561.752.58
         Cardiff City - Hull City1.180.754.651.7422.21
         Cardiff City - Hull City2.480.751.602.052.251.87
         Cardiff City - Hull City3.3011.382.342.51.66
         Cardiff City - Hull City3.791.251.302.772.751.50
         Cardiff City - Hull City4.301.51.253.4531.30
         Cardiff City - Hull City5.251.751.163.803.251.25
         Cardiff City - Hull City---4.453.51.24
         Cardiff City - Hull City---5.503.751.15
         Cardiff City - Hull City---9.004.51.07
         Cardiff City - Hull City---19.005.51.02
         Cardiff City - Hull City---41.006.51.00
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.4703.08---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.760.252.29---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.360.253.69---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.290.54.30---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic2.040.51.94---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic2.410.751.69---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.190.755.87---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic3.1511.44---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.09110.20---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.091.2511.10---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic3.671.251.35---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.081.512.00---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic4.201.51.29---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.051.7518.44---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic5.631.751.19---
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.02240.981.100.510.00
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic9.3821.101.1116.60
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.012.2542.281.251.253.80
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic10.192.251.091.451.53.15
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.012.543.581.551.752.61
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic11.002.51.081.7222.25
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic16.112.751.052.032.251.88
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic1.012.7561.042.362.51.73
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic23.9431.022.732.751.51
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic-3137.953.4531.30
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic-3.25138.973.703.251.26
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic24.583.251.024.603.51.26
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic25.233.51.025.503.751.15
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic-3.5118.4610.504.51.09
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic25.233.751.0126.005.51.03
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic-3.75140.0075.006.51.00
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic-4140.00300.007.5-
         Coventry City - Wigan Athletic25.234-310.008.5-
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town1.2604.311.050.511.00
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town1.210.254.971.181.254.80
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town1.450.252.941.311.53.68
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town1.650.52.361.351.753.10
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town1.180.54.801.4822.84
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town1.110.756.601.742.252.25
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town1.870.752.061.962.51.95
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town2.2111.742.252.751.74
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town2.661.251.562.7031.52
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town2.961.51.442.853.251.40
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town3.681.751.313.413.51.35
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town4.5021.193.903.751.24
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town5.252.251.165.5041.15
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town5.752.51.145.904.251.13
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town---6.784.51.13
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town---13.005.51.04
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town---26.006.51.01
         Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town---51.007.51.00
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.1408.00---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.260.254.73---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.120.258.75---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.380.53.56---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.110.59.60---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.070.7514.73---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.450.753.13---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.5812.70---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.02135.07---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.811.252.19---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.021.2536.53---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.021.538.00---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United2.051.51.91---
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United1.011.7559.201.040.521.00
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United2.381.751.701.111.256.80
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United2.9221.481.221.55.30
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United-2102.311.211.754.25
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United-2.25103.261.2523.80
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United3.312.251.401.402.252.85
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United-2.5104.211.682.52.47
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United3.702.51.341.782.752.14
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United4.632.751.242.0431.88
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United-2.75136.242.323.251.67
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United-3383.252.683.51.58
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United6.5431.152.853.751.40
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United7.073.251.133.5541.28
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United-3.25384.123.904.251.24
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United-3.5278.665.104.51.23
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United7.603.51.125.504.751.15
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United-3.75385.0011.005.51.09
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United9.493.751.0826.006.51.03
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United-4385.0070.007.51.01
         Sheffield United - Rotherham United7.6041.04190.008.5-
         Stoke City - Luton Town1.5602.561.080.58.00
         Stoke City - Luton Town1.420.253.071.1017.00
         Stoke City - Luton Town1.900.252.011.231.254.00
         Stoke City - Luton Town2.230.51.741.421.53.04
         Stoke City - Luton Town1.330.53.561.531.752.68
         Stoke City - Luton Town2.660.751.531.7022.30
         Stoke City - Luton Town1.220.754.682.022.251.93
         Stoke City - Luton Town1.1116.602.292.51.70
         Stoke City - Luton Town3.5911.322.662.751.53
         Stoke City - Luton Town4.131.251.263.1031.35
         Stoke City - Luton Town4.251.51.213.553.251.28
         Stoke City - Luton Town5.751.751.144.253.51.25
         Stoke City - Luton Town---5.003.751.17
         Stoke City - Luton Town---9.004.51.07
         Stoke City - Luton Town---19.005.51.02
         Stoke City - Luton Town---41.006.51.01
        20:00 Watford - Reading1.3903.221.080.58.00
         Watford - Reading1.660.252.341.1116.80
         Watford - Reading1.300.253.801.241.253.90
         Watford - Reading1.940.51.961.421.53.05
         Watford - Reading1.240.54.401.521.752.68
         Watford - Reading2.250.751.711.6922.29
         Watford - Reading1.150.755.501.992.251.92
         Watford - Reading2.8711.482.292.51.69
         Watford - Reading3.321.251.372.682.751.53
         Watford - Reading3.771.51.303.3031.33
         Watford - Reading4.501.751.193.553.251.28
         Watford - Reading6.8021.114.223.51.26
         Watford - Reading---5.253.751.16
         Watford - Reading---8.004.51.08
         Watford - Reading---19.005.51.02
         Watford - Reading---34.006.51.01
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, Football League Trophy
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:30 Grimsby Town - Manchester City U212.0701.86---
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U212.410.251.65---
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U211.800.252.17---
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U212.760.51.53---
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U211.640.52.48---
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U211.480.752.90---
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U213.290.751.38---
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U214.2511.23---
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U211.3213.65---
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U211.271.253.99---
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U214.591.251.20---
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U211.241.54.38---
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U215.001.51.181.010.520.00
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U216.541.751.121.181.56.00
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U211.171.755.621.181.754.65
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U211.1025.841.2224.15
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U216.6421.071.382.253.00
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U211.092.256.221.562.52.66
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U216.652.251.071.652.752.25
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U216.672.51.061.8332.03
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U211.082.56.342.113.251.76
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U211.052.756.342.283.51.63
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U216.672.751.042.603.751.48
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U21-36.343.3041.33
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U216.673-3.554.251.28
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U216.673.25-4.404.51.27
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U21-3.256.344.654.751.18
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U21-3.56.346.4051.12
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U216.673.5-6.805.251.11
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U21-3.756.347.005.51.10
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U217.603.75-19.006.51.04
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U217.604-34.007.51.01
         Grimsby Town - Manchester City U21-46.3434.008.51.00
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, Isthiman League Premier Division
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 Haringey Borough - Kingstonian1.7402.201.622.52.26
         Haringey Borough - Kingstonian2.000.251.831.762.752.03
         Haringey Borough - Kingstonian1.570.252.312.0331.81
         Haringey Borough - Kingstonian2.200.51.652.283.251.61
         Haringey Borough - Kingstonian2.560.751.472.523.51.49
         Herne Bay - Carshalton Athletic2.7501.421.522.252.46
         Herne Bay - Carshalton Athletic2.260.251.631.712.52.20
         Herne Bay - Carshalton Athletic1.990.51.831.912.752.00
         Herne Bay - Carshalton Athletic1.750.752.062.2031.66
         Herne Bay - Carshalton Athletic1.5212.462.483.251.51
         Lewes - Folkestone Invicta1.6702.421.592.52.35
         Lewes - Folkestone Invicta1.410.252.751.752.752.05
         Lewes - Folkestone Invicta1.810.252.022.0031.83
         Lewes - Folkestone Invicta2.030.51.762.233.251.63
         Lewes - Folkestone Invicta2.310.751.572.463.51.51
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, Isthmian League Division One North
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 Stowmarket Town - Witham Town1.4402.701.502.52.50
         Stowmarket Town - Witham Town1.640.252.181.582.752.25
         Stowmarket Town - Witham Town1.870.51.921.7832.03
         Stowmarket Town - Witham Town2.070.751.701.993.251.81
         Stowmarket Town - Witham Town2.4211.512.193.51.63
         Stowmarket Town - Witham Town---2.493.751.48
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, League Two
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient2.7201.56---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient3.260.251.41---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient2.080.251.90---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient3.850.51.33---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient1.780.52.24---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient5.220.751.21---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient1.560.752.67---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient1.3313.60---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient9.1711.10---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient1.271.254.15---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient10.081.251.09---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient1.221.54.70---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient11.001.51.08---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient11.001.751.04---
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient1.151.756.341.110.58.80
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient1.0728.041.100.757.00
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient11.002-1.1216.25
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient1.062.257.051.281.253.55
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient11.002.25-1.491.52.96
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient1.062.57.211.571.752.48
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient11.002.5-1.7822.12
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient1.032.757.212.082.251.81
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient11.002.75-2.482.51.64
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient11.003-2.812.751.46
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient-37.213.5531.28
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient-3.257.214.003.251.23
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient11.003.25-4.903.51.23
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient11.003.5-5.903.751.13
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient-3.57.2111.504.51.08
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient-3.757.2123.005.51.02
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient11.003.75-51.006.51.00
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient11.004-50.007.5-
         AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient-47.21100.008.5-
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United2.3701.68---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United1.930.252.02---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United2.850.251.51---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United1.700.52.36---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United3.320.51.40---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United1.490.752.85---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United4.300.751.28---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United6.7311.15---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United1.3013.88---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United7.461.251.13---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United1.251.254.44---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United1.201.55.00---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United8.201.51.12---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United8.201.751.07---
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United1.141.756.751.090.511.00
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United8.202-1.211.254.25
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United1.07210.091.391.53.45
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United8.202.25-1.441.752.90
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United1.062.257.781.5722.50
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United8.202.5-1.872.252.05
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United1.062.57.962.162.51.82
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United1.032.757.962.402.751.61
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United8.202.75-3.0031.38
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United-37.963.303.251.33
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United8.203-4.003.51.31
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United8.203.25-4.503.751.19
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United-3.257.966.6041.11
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United-3.57.967.004.251.10
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United8.203.5-8.804.51.11
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United-3.757.9617.005.51.03
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United8.203.75-34.006.51.01
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United8.204-50.007.5-
         Harrogate Town - Carlisle United-47.96100.008.5-
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City1.4802.97---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City1.760.252.26---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City1.380.253.53---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City2.040.51.93---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City1.310.54.10---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City1.200.755.40---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City2.350.751.69---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City2.9611.45---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City1.1018.40---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City3.401.251.36---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City1.091.259.10---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City1.081.59.80---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City3.851.51.30---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City1.051.759.80---
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City4.991.751.211.080.512.00
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City7.4721.111.181.254.80
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City-29.801.331.53.80
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City8.092.251.101.351.753.10
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City-2.259.801.4722.79
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City-2.59.801.752.252.20
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City8.582.51.102.002.51.96
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City8.642.751.062.222.751.70
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City-2.759.802.6931.50
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City8.693-2.853.251.40
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City-39.803.603.51.36
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City8.693.25-3.903.751.24
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City-3.259.805.5041.15
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City-3.59.805.904.251.13
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City8.693.5-7.604.51.13
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City-3.759.8016.005.51.05
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City8.693.75-29.006.51.01
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City-49.8040.007.5-
         Mansfield Town - Bradford City8.694-100.008.5-
         Rochdale - Salford City1.9901.931.100.59.00
         Rochdale - Salford City1.700.252.341.1116.60
         Rochdale - Salford City2.360.251.641.261.253.70
         Rochdale - Salford City1.490.52.741.441.52.85
         Rochdale - Salford City2.770.51.491.561.752.52
         Rochdale - Salford City3.480.751.331.7522.16
         Rochdale - Salford City1.340.753.422.052.251.84
         Rochdale - Salford City5.1911.192.322.51.65
         Rochdale - Salford City1.1915.012.742.751.49
         Rochdale - Salford City5.251.251.163.4531.30
         Rochdale - Salford City1.161.255.253.803.251.25
         Rochdale - Salford City1.141.55.754.343.51.23
         Rochdale - Salford City5.751.51.145.503.751.15
         Rochdale - Salford City---10.004.51.06
         Rochdale - Salford City---21.005.51.02
         Rochdale - Salford City---51.006.51.00
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, National League North
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans1.3303.701.070.513.50
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans1.530.252.591.161.255.25
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans1.260.253.701.261.53.70
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans1.700.52.181.301.753.45
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans1.230.54.101.4123.00
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans2.000.751.911.632.252.30
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans1.150.755.501.852.52.00
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans2.2911.632.082.751.78
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans2.651.251.502.4931.58
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans2.851.51.402.683.251.45
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans3.451.751.303.003.51.38
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans4.6521.183.553.751.28
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans5.252.251.164.8041.18
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans5.752.51.145.254.251.16
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans---5.754.51.14
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans---13.505.51.05
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans---13.006.51.01
         AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans---21.007.51.00
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic1.5002.511.181.254.80
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic1.750.252.061.281.53.55
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic2.020.51.821.351.753.10
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic2.310.751.601.4522.69
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic2.9111.381.682.252.19
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic---1.902.51.93
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic---2.142.751.70
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic---2.5631.50
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic---2.853.251.40
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic---3.303.51.33
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic---3.903.751.24
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic---5.5041.15
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic---5.904.251.13
         AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic---6.254.51.12
         Banbury United - Chester1.7902.20---
         Banbury United - Chester2.120.251.82---
         Banbury United - Chester1.590.252.60---
         Banbury United - Chester2.420.51.64---
         Banbury United - Chester1.470.53.00---
         Banbury United - Chester1.330.753.70---
         Banbury United - Chester2.900.751.46---
         Banbury United - Chester3.7311.30---
         Banbury United - Chester1.1815.50---
         Banbury United - Chester4.161.251.25---
         Banbury United - Chester1.161.255.82---
         Banbury United - Chester1.141.56.40---
         Banbury United - Chester4.601.51.21---
         Banbury United - Chester1.091.758.69---
         Banbury United - Chester6.101.751.141.050.514.00
         Banbury United - Chester6.8121.071.161.255.25
         Banbury United - Chester1.0526.401.271.54.30
         Banbury United - Chester6.932.251.071.301.753.45
         Banbury United - Chester1.042.256.401.3823.00
         Banbury United - Chester1.042.56.401.602.252.41
         Banbury United - Chester7.052.51.061.852.52.12
         Banbury United - Chester8.402.751.042.052.751.87
         Banbury United - Chester1.022.756.402.3831.64
         Banbury United - Chester7.053-2.683.251.50
         Banbury United - Chester-36.403.103.51.43
         Banbury United - Chester-3.256.403.553.751.28
         Banbury United - Chester7.053.25-4.8041.18
         Banbury United - Chester7.053.5-5.504.251.15
         Banbury United - Chester-3.56.406.204.51.17
         Banbury United - Chester7.053.75-12.505.51.06
         Banbury United - Chester-3.756.4013.006.51.02
         Banbury United - Chester7.054-21.007.51.00
         Banbury United - Chester-46.4014.008.5-
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers2.0301.861.060.58.00
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers1.700.252.171.191.254.50
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers2.380.251.591.301.53.45
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers1.530.52.481.381.753.00
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers2.750.51.451.4822.60
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers3.450.751.301.702.252.10
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers1.380.753.002.022.51.85
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers1.2413.902.202.751.65
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers4.6511.182.6831.45
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers5.501.251.153.003.251.38
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers1.201.254.403.303.51.33
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers1.181.54.804.003.751.23
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers5.751.51.145.7541.14
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers1.121.756.406.004.251.13
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers---6.604.51.11
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers---10.005.51.03
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers---15.006.51.01
         Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers---21.007.51.00
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town1.6002.411.050.58.50
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town1.850.252.001.171.255.00
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town1.450.252.761.281.53.55
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town2.070.51.751.331.753.30
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town1.350.53.101.4322.83
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town1.250.753.801.652.252.27
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town2.430.751.541.882.51.97
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town1.1415.752.102.751.74
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town3.1011.352.5031.51
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town1.131.256.002.753.251.43
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town3.551.251.283.103.51.35
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town3.901.51.243.803.751.25
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town1.111.56.605.2541.16
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town5.251.751.165.754.251.14
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town---6.004.51.13
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town---9.005.51.04
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town---15.006.51.01
         Chorley - Spennymoor Town---21.007.51.00
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington1.6202.60---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington1.900.252.07---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington1.480.253.06---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington1.380.53.55---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington2.220.51.79---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington1.250.754.60---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington2.600.751.57---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington1.1417.06---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington3.4511.34---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington1.131.257.73---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington3.801.251.28---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington4.251.51.23---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington1.111.58.40---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington5.751.751.16---
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington1.061.758.401.030.511.00
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington-28.571.191.254.50
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington5.5421.091.341.53.60
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington5.822.251.081.381.753.00
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington-2.258.571.4822.60
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington-2.58.571.732.252.11
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington5.892.51.071.982.51.86
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington6.172.751.052.202.751.65
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington-2.758.572.6831.45
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington-38.573.003.251.38
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington6.483-3.603.51.33
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington6.543.25-4.103.751.23
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington-3.258.575.7541.14
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington-3.58.576.004.251.13
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington6.603.5-7.604.51.12
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington6.603.75-10.005.51.03
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington-3.758.5715.006.51.01
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington-48.5721.007.51.00
         Curzon Ashton - Leamington6.604-8.008.5-
         Darlington - Alfreton Town1.8102.071.020.511.00
         Darlington - Alfreton Town2.080.251.751.171.255.00
         Darlington - Alfreton Town1.580.252.411.281.53.55
         Darlington - Alfreton Town2.380.51.571.331.753.30
         Darlington - Alfreton Town1.450.52.731.4022.86
         Darlington - Alfreton Town1.330.753.301.632.252.27
         Darlington - Alfreton Town2.850.751.401.852.51.97
         Darlington - Alfreton Town3.7011.262.082.751.75
         Darlington - Alfreton Town1.1914.502.4331.53
         Darlington - Alfreton Town4.151.251.222.753.251.43
         Darlington - Alfreton Town1.171.255.003.103.51.35
         Darlington - Alfreton Town4.501.51.193.703.751.26
         Darlington - Alfreton Town1.151.55.505.2541.16
         Darlington - Alfreton Town6.001.751.135.504.251.15
         Darlington - Alfreton Town---5.904.51.13
         Darlington - Alfreton Town---9.005.51.04
         Darlington - Alfreton Town---15.006.51.01
         Darlington - Alfreton Town---21.007.51.00
         Gloucester City - Buxton1.8602.07---
         Gloucester City - Buxton2.220.251.76---
         Gloucester City - Buxton1.630.252.49---
         Gloucester City - Buxton1.500.52.90---
         Gloucester City - Buxton2.560.51.58---
         Gloucester City - Buxton1.340.753.60---
         Gloucester City - Buxton3.080.751.41---
         Gloucester City - Buxton1.1915.08---
         Gloucester City - Buxton4.1211.24---
         Gloucester City - Buxton4.611.251.21---
         Gloucester City - Buxton1.171.255.63---
         Gloucester City - Buxton1.151.56.20---
         Gloucester City - Buxton5.101.51.18---
         Gloucester City - Buxton1.091.756.24---
         Gloucester City - Buxton6.961.751.121.070.511.50
         Gloucester City - Buxton7.4921.061.181.254.80
         Gloucester City - Buxton1.0428.361.311.53.90
         Gloucester City - Buxton7.582.251.061.351.753.10
         Gloucester City - Buxton1.042.258.401.4522.68
         Gloucester City - Buxton1.042.58.431.692.252.15
         Gloucester City - Buxton7.682.51.051.952.52.04
         Gloucester City - Buxton1.022.758.432.172.751.68
         Gloucester City - Buxton7.682.751.022.5931.50
         Gloucester City - Buxton7.683-2.853.251.40
         Gloucester City - Buxton-38.433.403.51.36
         Gloucester City - Buxton7.683.25-3.803.751.25
         Gloucester City - Buxton-3.258.435.5041.15
         Gloucester City - Buxton-3.58.435.904.251.13
         Gloucester City - Buxton7.683.5-7.204.51.13
         Gloucester City - Buxton7.683.75-13.505.51.04
         Gloucester City - Buxton-3.758.4315.006.51.01
         Gloucester City - Buxton7.684-21.007.51.00
         Gloucester City - Buxton-48.4315.008.5-
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC3.3001.331.030.510.00
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC2.430.251.561.191.254.50
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC3.700.251.261.301.53.45
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC2.050.51.781.381.753.00
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC4.150.51.221.4822.75
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC1.860.752.021.732.252.21
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC5.750.751.141.982.51.93
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC1.5812.422.202.751.71
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC1.451.252.752.6831.49
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC1.381.53.003.003.251.38
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC1.261.753.703.453.51.30
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC1.1625.254.103.751.23
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC1.142.255.755.7541.14
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC1.132.56.006.254.251.12
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC---6.604.51.11
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC---10.005.51.03
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC---17.006.51.01
         Kettering Town - Hereford FC---21.007.51.00
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town3.3201.38---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town2.500.251.60---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town3.860.251.31---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town2.110.51.83---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town4.400.51.27---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town5.850.751.17---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.850.752.04---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town9.5011.08---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.6312.44---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.501.252.72---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town10.251.251.08---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.401.53.05---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town10.851.51.07---
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.301.753.851.060.515.00
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town11.001.751.031.141.255.75
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town11.002-1.251.54.40
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.1825.441.281.753.55
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.162.255.671.3523.10
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town11.002.25-1.552.252.39
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.142.55.811.762.52.16
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town11.002.5-1.982.751.86
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town11.002.75-2.2631.63
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.092.758.692.533.251.50
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town11.003-2.963.51.45
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.0436.603.453.751.30
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town11.003.25-4.4041.20
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.043.258.824.804.251.18
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.043.58.835.704.51.17
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town11.003.5-6.604.751.11
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town1.023.758.8311.505.51.06
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town11.003.75-12.006.51.02
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town11.004-21.007.51.00
         Scarborough Athletic - Kings Lynn Town-48.8312.508.5-
         Southport - Brackley Town2.2501.73---
         Southport - Brackley Town2.720.251.53---
         Southport - Brackley Town1.830.252.10---
         Southport - Brackley Town3.200.51.41---
         Southport - Brackley Town1.630.52.48---
         Southport - Brackley Town4.200.751.27---
         Southport - Brackley Town1.450.752.98---
         Southport - Brackley Town1.2813.93---
         Southport - Brackley Town6.7811.13---
         Southport - Brackley Town7.591.251.12---
         Southport - Brackley Town1.231.254.41---
         Southport - Brackley Town8.401.51.10---
         Southport - Brackley Town1.191.54.93---
         Southport - Brackley Town1.131.756.83---
         Southport - Brackley Town8.401.751.06---
         Southport - Brackley Town8.432-1.110.59.20
         Southport - Brackley Town1.0627.441.1216.40
         Southport - Brackley Town1.062.257.551.251.253.80
         Southport - Brackley Town8.432.25-1.451.53.00
         Southport - Brackley Town8.432.5-1.501.752.56
         Southport - Brackley Town1.052.57.661.7422.20
         Southport - Brackley Town8.432.75-1.982.251.84
         Southport - Brackley Town1.022.757.662.382.51.70
         Southport - Brackley Town-37.662.642.751.48
         Southport - Brackley Town8.433-3.3031.33
         Southport - Brackley Town-3.257.663.703.251.26
         Southport - Brackley Town8.433.25-4.503.51.24
         Southport - Brackley Town-3.57.665.253.751.16
         Southport - Brackley Town8.433.5-10.504.51.09
         Southport - Brackley Town-3.757.6611.005.51.03
         Southport - Brackley Town8.433.75-17.006.51.01
         Southport - Brackley Town-47.6611.007.5-
         Southport - Brackley Town8.434-11.008.5-
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, National League South
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet1.8802.031.030.510.00
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet2.300.251.721.181.254.80
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet1.650.252.371.291.53.50
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet1.500.52.681.351.753.10
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet2.600.51.551.4322.82
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet1.380.753.001.652.252.24
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet3.100.751.351.902.51.98
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet1.2314.102.102.751.73
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet4.2511.212.5031.52
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet4.651.251.182.853.251.40
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet1.191.254.503.253.51.33
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet1.171.55.003.803.751.25
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet5.251.51.165.5041.15
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet7.001.751.105.754.251.14
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet1.111.756.605.504.51.13
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet---9.005.51.04
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet---15.006.51.01
         Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet---21.007.51.00
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town2.3501.65---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town2.800.251.49---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town1.940.251.97---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town1.710.52.26---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town3.250.51.40---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town4.070.751.27---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town1.510.752.66---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town1.3013.45---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town5.8611.15---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town1.261.253.88---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town6.431.251.13---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town1.221.54.30---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town7.001.51.12---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town1.151.755.79---
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town7.001.751.081.070.512.00
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town1.0826.181.171.255.00
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town7.052-1.301.53.90
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town7.052.25-1.331.753.30
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town1.072.256.251.4322.85
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town1.072.56.321.662.252.25
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town7.052.5-1.932.52.04
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town7.052.75-2.122.751.73
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town1.042.756.322.5231.53
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town-36.322.753.251.43
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town7.053-3.353.51.38
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town7.053.25-3.703.751.26
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town-3.256.325.0041.17
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town-3.56.325.504.251.15
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town7.053.5-6.804.51.14
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town7.053.75-14.005.51.05
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town-3.756.3215.006.51.01
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town-46.3221.007.51.00
         Cheshunt - Chippenham Town7.054-14.008.5-
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels2.0601.86---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels2.480.251.63---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels1.780.252.22---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels1.580.52.58---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels2.900.51.50---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels3.530.751.35---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels1.400.753.12---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels4.8011.20---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels1.2314.20---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels1.201.254.70---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels5.301.251.17---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels5.801.51.15---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels1.171.55.20---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels1.121.757.15---
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels7.001.751.101.080.512.00
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels5.8521.051.181.254.80
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels1.0625.261.311.53.85
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels1.052.257.851.351.753.10
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels5.852.251.051.4422.75
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels1.052.57.941.682.252.20
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels9.112.51.042.002.51.96
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels9.112.751.022.162.751.70
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels1.022.757.942.5731.50
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels-37.942.853.251.40
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels9.113-3.503.51.36
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels9.113.25-3.803.751.25
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels-3.257.945.5041.15
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels-3.57.945.754.251.14
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels9.113.5-7.204.51.13
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels-3.757.947.205.51.05
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels9.113.75-7.406.51.01
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels-47.9415.007.5-
         Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels2.884-15.008.5-
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough1.8502.06---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough1.630.252.44---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough2.200.251.77---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough2.560.51.59---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough1.500.52.82---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough1.350.753.47---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough3.050.751.42---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough1.2014.82---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough4.0111.25---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough1.171.255.37---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough4.481.251.21---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough4.951.51.18---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough1.151.55.90---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough1.101.758.14---
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough6.731.751.121.070.513.00
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough7.1221.061.171.255.00
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough1.0528.641.301.53.90
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough1.042.255.981.331.753.30
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough7.192.251.061.4322.85
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough1.042.59.271.662.252.25
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough7.262.51.051.902.52.06
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough1.022.759.272.132.751.73
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough7.262.751.022.5531.53
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough7.263-2.753.251.43
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough-39.273.353.51.38
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough7.263.25-3.703.751.26
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough-3.259.275.2541.16
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough-3.59.275.504.251.15
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough7.263.5-6.804.51.15
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough-3.759.2713.005.51.05
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough7.263.75-15.006.51.01
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough-49.2721.007.51.00
         Farnborough - Eastbourne Borough2.474-15.008.5-
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United3.3001.33---
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United2.430.251.54---
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United3.700.251.261.161.255.25
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United2.050.51.831.251.53.80
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United4.150.51.221.301.753.45
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United1.850.751.991.3823.00
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United5.750.751.141.602.252.32
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United6.6011.111.852.52.00
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United1.6312.402.042.751.78
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United7.001.251.102.4031.58
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United1.481.252.742.683.251.45
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United1.401.52.853.003.51.38
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United1.281.753.553.553.751.28
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United1.1824.804.6541.18
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United1.152.255.505.254.251.16
         Hampton & Richmond Borough - Ebbsfleet United1.142.55.755.754.51.14
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town1.7502.131.050.58.50
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town1.550.252.461.171.255.00
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town2.020.251.821.281.53.55
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town1.430.52.751.331.753.30
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town2.350.51.621.4022.85
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town2.750.751.441.632.252.26
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town1.300.753.451.852.51.97
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town1.1814.652.082.751.73
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town3.5511.282.4931.53
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town1.161.255.252.753.251.43
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town4.101.251.233.103.51.35
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town4.501.51.193.703.751.26
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town1.141.55.755.2541.16
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town5.901.751.135.504.251.15
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town---5.904.51.13
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town---9.005.51.04
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town---15.006.51.01
         Hemel Hempstead Town - Hungerford Town---21.007.51.00
         St Albans City - Weymouth1.4802.601.060.58.00
         St Albans City - Weymouth1.350.253.101.211.254.25
         St Albans City - Weymouth1.800.252.051.301.53.40
         St Albans City - Weymouth2.050.51.791.401.752.85
         St Albans City - Weymouth1.280.53.551.5322.47
         St Albans City - Weymouth1.190.754.501.782.252.05
         St Albans City - Weymouth2.380.751.582.052.51.81
         St Albans City - Weymouth1.1116.802.302.751.61
         St Albans City - Weymouth3.1011.372.7831.43
         St Albans City - Weymouth3.451.251.303.103.251.35
         St Albans City - Weymouth3.801.51.253.503.51.29
         St Albans City - Weymouth5.001.751.174.253.751.21
         St Albans City - Weymouth---6.2541.12
         St Albans City - Weymouth---6.604.251.11
         St Albans City - Weymouth---6.504.51.10
         St Albans City - Weymouth---10.005.51.03
         St Albans City - Weymouth---17.006.51.01
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville2.8501.421.020.512.00
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville3.300.251.331.151.255.50
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville2.220.251.651.221.54.00
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville1.930.51.881.301.753.45
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville3.700.51.261.3823.00
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville4.800.751.181.602.252.39
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville1.710.752.151.762.52.08
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville1.4812.601.962.751.86
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville1.381.253.002.3531.64
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville1.331.53.302.603.251.50
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville1.231.754.102.753.51.40
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville1.1325.903.553.751.28
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville1.122.256.254.6541.18
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville1.112.56.805.254.251.16
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville---5.004.51.14
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville---7.004.751.10
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville---8.505.51.05
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville---12.006.51.02
         Taunton Town - Havant & Waterlooville---21.007.51.00
         Welling United - Slough Town1.7702.17---
         Welling United - Slough Town1.560.252.58---
         Welling United - Slough Town2.080.251.82---
         Welling United - Slough Town2.420.51.64---
         Welling United - Slough Town1.450.52.98---
         Welling United - Slough Town2.870.751.45---
         Welling United - Slough Town1.310.753.69---
         Welling United - Slough Town3.7511.28---
         Welling United - Slough Town1.1915.20---
         Welling United - Slough Town4.221.251.23---
         Welling United - Slough Town1.161.255.74---
         Welling United - Slough Town4.701.51.20---
         Welling United - Slough Town1.141.56.20---
         Welling United - Slough Town6.331.751.13---
         Welling United - Slough Town1.091.758.691.060.512.00
         Welling United - Slough Town6.8621.071.161.255.25
         Welling United - Slough Town1.0429.251.271.54.20
         Welling United - Slough Town1.042.259.331.331.753.30
         Welling United - Slough Town6.952.251.071.4022.93
         Welling United - Slough Town7.042.51.061.602.252.33
         Welling United - Slough Town1.042.56.391.862.52.08
         Welling United - Slough Town7.042.751.042.052.751.79
         Welling United - Slough Town1.022.756.392.3831.57
         Welling United - Slough Town-36.392.683.251.45
         Welling United - Slough Town7.043-3.203.51.41
         Welling United - Slough Town7.043.25-3.553.751.28
         Welling United - Slough Town-3.256.395.0041.17
         Welling United - Slough Town6.603.5-5.504.251.15
         Welling United - Slough Town-3.56.396.204.51.16
         Welling United - Slough Town7.043.75-12.505.51.05
         Welling United - Slough Town-3.756.3915.006.51.01
         Welling United - Slough Town7.044-21.007.51.00
         Welling United - Slough Town-46.3914.008.5-
         Worthing - Oxford City1.7502.081.010.513.00
         Worthing - Oxford City2.030.251.851.141.255.75
         Worthing - Oxford City1.560.252.431.231.54.10
         Worthing - Oxford City2.300.51.621.281.753.55
         Worthing - Oxford City1.430.52.751.3323.30
         Worthing - Oxford City2.680.751.451.532.252.48
         Worthing - Oxford City1.300.753.451.732.52.13
         Worthing - Oxford City3.4511.301.952.751.92
         Worthing - Oxford City1.1814.652.2031.66
         Worthing - Oxford City1.161.255.252.473.251.53
         Worthing - Oxford City3.901.251.242.753.51.43
         Worthing - Oxford City4.251.51.213.303.751.33
         Worthing - Oxford City1.141.55.754.2541.21
         Worthing - Oxford City5.751.751.144.654.251.18
         Worthing - Oxford City---5.254.51.16
         Worthing - Oxford City---6.404.751.12
         Worthing - Oxford City---8.505.51.05
         Worthing - Oxford City---12.006.51.02
         Worthing - Oxford City---21.007.51.00
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, National League
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge1.8601.99---
         Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge2.150.251.73---
         Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge1.650.252.301.191.54.73
         Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge2.440.51.581.622.52.32
         Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge1.520.52.611.772.752.07
         Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge1.370.753.152.0231.83
         Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge2.900.751.422.303.251.63
         Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge3.8111.282.573.51.52
         Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge1.2314.244.574.51.20
         Altrincham - Barnet1.5602.601.030.522.00
         Altrincham - Barnet1.790.252.131.161.55.75
         Altrincham - Barnet1.410.253.001.171.755.00
         Altrincham - Barnet1.340.53.451.2024.40
         Altrincham - Barnet2.040.51.841.352.253.10
         Altrincham - Barnet2.330.751.631.522.52.56
         Altrincham - Barnet1.220.754.151.642.752.30
         Altrincham - Barnet2.8611.451.8132.05
         Altrincham - Barnet1.1316.002.043.251.80
         Altrincham - Barnet3.201.251.382.283.51.65
         Altrincham - Barnet1.121.256.402.503.751.50
         Altrincham - Barnet1.111.56.803.1041.35
         Altrincham - Barnet3.551.51.313.454.251.30
         Altrincham - Barnet4.151.751.223.944.51.26
         Altrincham - Barnet5.9021.134.504.751.19
         Altrincham - Barnet6.252.251.126.2551.12
         Altrincham - Barnet---6.605.251.11
         Altrincham - Barnet---8.005.51.12
         Altrincham - Barnet---15.006.51.03
         Altrincham - Barnet---26.007.51.01
         Altrincham - Barnet---51.008.51.00
         Boreham Wood - York City1.4003.301.100.510.00
         Boreham Wood - York City1.300.253.781.1017.00
         Boreham Wood - York City1.620.252.351.231.254.00
         Boreham Wood - York City1.230.54.341.391.53.01
         Boreham Wood - York City1.880.51.981.491.752.65
         Boreham Wood - York City2.170.751.731.6722.30
         Boreham Wood - York City1.150.755.501.962.251.90
         Boreham Wood - York City2.7611.482.222.51.68
         Boreham Wood - York City3.191.251.382.612.751.51
         Boreham Wood - York City3.621.51.303.1031.35
         Boreham Wood - York City4.401.751.203.553.251.28
         Boreham Wood - York City6.6021.114.103.51.24
         Boreham Wood - York City7.002.251.105.003.751.17
         Boreham Wood - York City---9.204.51.09
         Boreham Wood - York City---19.005.51.03
         Boreham Wood - York City---41.006.51.00
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United1.4203.001.050.511.00
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United1.650.252.291.161.255.25
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United1.320.253.451.271.53.78
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United1.270.53.901.301.753.45
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United1.890.51.981.4122.97
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United1.160.755.251.622.252.32
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United2.170.751.721.842.52.00
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United2.7011.502.062.751.78
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United3.101.251.402.4631.56
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United3.511.51.332.683.251.45
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United4.101.751.233.103.51.38
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United5.9021.133.553.751.28
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United6.402.251.125.0041.17
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United6.802.51.115.504.251.15
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United---5.914.51.14
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United---13.005.51.04
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United---26.006.51.01
         Eastleigh - Maidstone United---51.007.51.00
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town1.3103.93---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town1.520.252.80---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town1.260.254.49---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town1.730.52.29---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town1.220.55.10---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town1.920.752.01---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town1.140.757.12---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town1.06112.40---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town2.2511.69---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town2.601.251.52---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town1.061.2513.20---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town1.051.514.00---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town2.931.51.41---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town3.641.751.30---
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town1.021.7514.001.060.514.50
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town-214.001.161.255.25
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town5.0021.181.291.54.20
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town5.502.251.161.331.753.30
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town-2.2514.001.4022.98
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town-2.514.001.632.252.31
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town5.752.51.141.902.52.08
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town8.142.751.092.082.751.78
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town-2.7514.002.4831.55
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town8.3631.052.753.251.43
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town-314.003.253.51.41
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town8.403.251.053.703.751.26
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town-3.2514.005.2541.16
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town-3.514.005.504.251.15
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town8.433.51.046.604.51.15
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town8.433.751.0214.005.51.05
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town-3.7514.0026.006.51.01
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town8.434-51.007.51.00
         Solihull Moors - Halifax Town-414.0015.508.5-
         Southend United - Notts County3.0101.411.050.511.00
         Southend United - Notts County2.310.251.641.191.254.50
         Southend United - Notts County3.470.251.321.301.53.49
         Southend United - Notts County1.970.51.911.381.753.00
         Southend United - Notts County3.950.51.261.4822.70
         Southend United - Notts County1.720.752.161.732.252.15
         Southend United - Notts County5.250.751.161.982.51.88
         Southend United - Notts County1.4912.692.232.751.67
         Southend United - Notts County1.381.253.102.7331.47
         Southend United - Notts County1.311.53.503.003.251.38
         Southend United - Notts County1.211.754.253.453.51.31
         Southend United - Notts County1.1226.404.153.751.22
         Southend United - Notts County1.112.256.805.9041.13
         Southend United - Notts County---6.254.251.12
         Southend United - Notts County---6.884.51.11
         Southend United - Notts County---15.005.51.03
         Southend United - Notts County---29.006.51.01
         Wealdstone - Chesterfield3.6501.29---
         Wealdstone - Chesterfield2.730.251.48---
         Wealdstone - Chesterfield4.140.251.241.191.54.66
         Wealdstone - Chesterfield2.270.51.661.622.52.33
         Wealdstone - Chesterfield2.010.751.851.762.752.08
         Wealdstone - Chesterfield1.7412.142.0131.83
         Wealdstone - Chesterfield1.571.252.462.283.251.65
         Wealdstone - Chesterfield1.461.52.772.553.51.53
         Wealdstone - Chesterfield1.331.753.394.534.51.20
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United1.8802.19---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United2.330.251.79---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United1.590.252.65---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United1.450.53.09---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United2.720.51.58---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United1.310.753.99---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United3.440.751.41---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United1.1515.74---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United4.8411.23---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United5.421.251.19---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United1.131.256.37---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United1.121.57.00---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United6.001.51.15---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United6.001.751.09---
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United1.071.757.001.120.58.80
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United5.3021.041.110.756.80
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United-27.121.1315.90
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United6.132.251.041.281.253.55
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United-2.257.121.491.52.98
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United6.132.51.041.581.752.44
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United-2.57.121.7822.10
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United-2.757.122.132.251.81
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United6.132.751.022.522.51.64
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United-37.122.852.751.47
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United6.133-3.7031.26
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United6.133.25-4.103.251.23
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United-3.257.124.903.51.24
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United-3.57.125.903.751.13
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United6.133.5-11.004.51.08
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United6.133.75-11.505.51.02
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United-3.757.1212.006.5-
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United-47.1221.007.5-
         Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United6.134-21.008.5-
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, Northern Premier League Division 1 Midlands
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 Hinckley LRFC - Coleshill Town2.3801.531.672.52.15
         Hinckley LRFC - Coleshill Town---1.832.751.98
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, Northern Premier League Division One North West
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 Colne - Witton Albion2.0101.89---
         Colne - Witton Albion1.750.252.20---
         Colne - Witton Albion2.290.251.67---
         Colne - Witton Albion2.620.51.54---
         Colne - Witton Albion1.590.52.25---
         Colne - Witton Albion1.290.751.63---
         Colne - Witton Albion2.620.751.27---
         Colne - Witton Albion2.621----
         Colne - Witton Albion-11.63---
         Colne - Witton Albion2.621.25----
         Colne - Witton Albion-1.251.63---
         Colne - Witton Albion2.621.5----
         Colne - Witton Albion-1.51.63---
         Colne - Witton Albion-1.751.63---
         Colne - Witton Albion2.621.75----
         Colne - Witton Albion-21.63---
         Colne - Witton Albion2.622----
         Colne - Witton Albion-2.251.63---
         Colne - Witton Albion2.622.25----
         Colne - Witton Albion2.622.5----
         Colne - Witton Albion-2.51.631.040.513.00
         Colne - Witton Albion-2.751.631.221.53.00
         Colne - Witton Albion2.622.75-1.502.252.46
         Colne - Witton Albion-31.631.742.52.13
         Colne - Witton Albion2.623-1.882.751.91
         Colne - Witton Albion2.623.25-2.1631.66
         Colne - Witton Albion-3.251.632.433.251.51
         Colne - Witton Albion-3.51.632.843.51.41
         Colne - Witton Albion2.623.5-5.204.51.16
         Colne - Witton Albion-3.751.639.805.51.06
         Colne - Witton Albion2.623.75-10.006.51.02
         Colne - Witton Albion2.624-11.007.5-
         Colne - Witton Albion-41.6311.008.5-
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC1.3603.00---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC1.560.252.32---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC1.170.253.26---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC1.140.52.02---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC1.760.52.01---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC1.070.752.04---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.010.751.79---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.4011.54---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-12.04---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-1.252.04---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.731.251.41---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-1.52.04---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.041.51.15---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-1.752.04---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.041.751.07---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.042----
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-22.04---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.042.25----
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-2.252.04---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-2.52.04---
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.042.5-1.060.511.00
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-2.752.041.261.53.00
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.042.75-1.542.252.35
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.043-1.832.52.03
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-32.041.972.751.83
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.043.25-2.3031.59
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-3.252.042.583.251.46
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-3.52.042.963.51.37
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.043.5-5.604.51.14
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.043.75-12.005.51.05
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-3.752.0412.006.51.01
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC2.044-13.507.5-
         Runcorn Linnets - 1874 Northwich FC-42.0413.508.5-
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, Northern Premier League Division One South East
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 Cleethorpes Town - Worksop Town3.5001.291.442.52.70
         Cleethorpes Town - Worksop Town2.160.51.561.482.752.35
         Cleethorpes Town - Worksop Town1.970.751.701.6132.12
         Cleethorpes Town - Worksop Town1.7811.911.883.251.93
         Cleethorpes Town - Worksop Town1.611.252.122.003.51.68
         Cleethorpes Town - Worksop Town1.491.52.312.223.751.53
         Carlton Town - Stocksbridge Park Steels2.1001.721.622.52.27
         Carlton Town - Stocksbridge Park Steels2.310.251.561.732.752.05
         Carlton Town - Stocksbridge Park Steels1.830.251.972.0031.82
         Carlton Town - Stocksbridge Park Steels1.650.52.172.233.251.63
         Carlton Town - Stocksbridge Park Steels1.480.752.502.463.51.50
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.4003.15---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.190.251.78---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.490.252.52---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.660.52.16---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.160.51.79---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.080.751.79---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.850.751.93---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough2.1411.67---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-11.79---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-1.251.79---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough2.421.251.51---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-1.51.79---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.691.51.28---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-1.751.79---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.691.751.14---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.692----
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-21.79---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-2.251.79---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.692.25----
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.692.5----
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-2.51.79---
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.692.75-1.040.516.50
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-2.751.791.191.53.00
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.693-1.622.52.33
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-31.791.692.752.11
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.693.25-1.9531.87
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-3.251.792.153.251.66
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-3.51.792.563.51.53
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.693.5-4.404.51.21
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-3.751.798.805.51.08
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.693.75-8.806.51.03
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough-41.799.207.5-
         Grantham Town - Grimsby Borough1.694-9.208.5-
         Sheffield FC - Ossett United1.5102.411.3822.81
         Sheffield FC - Ossett United1.750.252.011.592.252.27
         Sheffield FC - Ossett United2.000.51.791.852.51.99
         Sheffield FC - Ossett United2.290.751.581.992.751.76
         Sheffield FC - Ossett United2.8311.382.3231.55
        <
        Tuesday 8 November 2022, UKT
        England, Northern Premier League Premier Division
        TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
        19:45 Guiseley - Ashton United1.6702.49---
         Guiseley - Ashton United1.410.252.87---
         Guiseley - Ashton United1.850.252.01---
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.160.51.75---
         Guiseley - Ashton United1.330.53.25---
         Guiseley - Ashton United1.160.753.25---
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.400.751.54---
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.161----
         Guiseley - Ashton United-13.25---
         Guiseley - Ashton United-1.253.25---
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.161.25----
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.161.5----
         Guiseley - Ashton United-1.53.25---
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.161.75----
         Guiseley - Ashton United-1.753.25---
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.162----
         Guiseley - Ashton United-23.25---
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.162.25----
         Guiseley - Ashton United-2.253.25---
         Guiseley - Ashton United-2.53.25---
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.162.5-1.080.59.80
         Guiseley - Ashton United-2.753.251.321.53.60
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.162.75-1.4322.71
         Guiseley - Ashton United-33.251.672.252.19
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.163-2.062.51.91
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.163.25-2.142.751.69
         Guiseley - Ashton United-3.253.252.5531.49
         Guiseley - Ashton United-3.53.253.453.51.33
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.163.5-5.004.51.12
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.163.75-6.405.51.04
         Guiseley - Ashton United-3.753.256.806.51.01
         Guiseley - Ashton United-43.256.807.5-
         Guiseley - Ashton United2.164-15.008.5-
         Marske United - Lancaster City1.6202.381.572.252.33
         Marske United - Lancaster City1.880.251.941.802.52.02
         Marske United - Lancaster City1.470.252.592.012.751.82
         Marske United - Lancaster City2.100.51.722.3631.58
         Marske United - Lancaster City2.430.751.532.653.251.45
         South Shields - Hyde United1.5102.50---
         South Shields - Hyde United1.760.252.05---
         South Shields - Hyde United1.380.253.00---
         South Shields - Hyde United1.300.53.451.181.254.80
         South Shields - Hyde United2.010.51.811.281.53.55
         South Shields - Hyde United1.220.754.151.351.753.10
         South Shields - Hyde United2.300.751.631.4322.75
         South Shields - Hyde United1.1315.901.672.252.20
         South Shields - Hyde United2.8711.431.922.51.95
         South Shields - Hyde United3.101.251.352.152.751.73
         South Shields - Hyde United1.121.256.402.5931.53
         South Shields - Hyde United3.451.51.302.753.251.43
         South Shields - Hyde United1.111.56.803.003.51.38
         South Shields - Hyde United4.251.751.213.703.751.26
         South Shields - Hyde United5.9021.135.0041.17
         South Shields - Hyde United6.402.251.125.504.251.15
         South Shields - Hyde United6.802.51.115.754.51.14
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town2.7501.50---
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town2.200.251.73---
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town2.850.251.40---
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town1.910.51.91---
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town3.300.51.33---
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town1.680.752.20---
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town4.100.751.23---
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town1.4512.69---
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town5.9011.13---
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town1.381.253.00---
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town6.251.251.12---
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town1.301.53.45---
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town6.801.51.111.4122.82
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town1.231.754.101.632.252.26
         Whitby Town - Warrington Town